RDH 102 47/3 - Ericsson - Launch 3 Direct
RDH 102 47/3 - Ericsson - Launch 3 Direct

RDH 102 47/3

2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km SFP Fiber Optic Module

SFP SM CPRI 614.4-2457.6,Mbit/s 20km; GbE 10km DFB,LC-SFP

please contact us for pricing and availability

Sales@Launch3.net

2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km SFP Fiber Optic Module

SFP SM CPRI 614.4-2457.6,Mbit/s 20km; GbE 10km DFB,LC-SFP