RFFT-36SM-001-75M - Andrew - Launch 3 Direct
RFFT-36SM-001-75M - Andrew - Launch 3 Direct

RFFT-36SM-001-75M

75 Meter Fiber Trunk, Andrew RFFT-36SM-001-75M Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber LC to LC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 75 m

75 Meter Fiber Trunk, Andrew RFFT-36SM-001-75M Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber LC to LC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 75 m